Auswertung Nikolauspaarlauf 2019

Gruppe 1

1.Platz           Lena Ziener/ Pia Oswald                                                 27 Runden

2.                    Leonie Geißler/ Chantal Bock                                      26

3.                    Shaireen Schinnerling/ Samantha Schulze                25,5

4.                    Leonie Kokesch/ J ohanna Spindler                               25

5.                    Laura Wölfert/ Melissa Smiatacz                                 22,5

5.                    Sofie Benkenstein/ Angelina Schlegel                         22,5

7.                    Jasmin Heimpold/ Selina Eichhorn                              21

Beste Läuferin: J ohanna Spindfer mit 16 Runden

Gruppe 2

1.Platz           Tobias Möller/ Leon Röbel                                             30,5 Runden

2.                    Leon Eglinski/ Maurice Benkenstein                            30

2.                    Justin Fuchs/ Pascal Sabasch                                         30

4.                    Collin Bretthauer/ Marcel Langhammer                     29

5.                    Kevin Gutberlet/ Sebastian Lorenz                              25

6.                    Killian Erker/ Felix Griese                                                21

6.                    Marvin Lufer/ Max Hettwer                                           21

8.                    Jason Rosenblatt/ Tobias Ginnel                                  18,5

Gruppe 3

1.Platz           Steffan Zuber/ Jannek Greiner-Petter                         32 Runden

2.                    Ian Büttner/ Timur Yuniman                                          30

2.                    Leon-Nico v.d. Krone/ Lukas Greiner-Petter             30

4.                    Ben-Luca Schlegel/ Dominik Malter                            28,5

5.                    Trevis Dominguez-Osario/ Erik Fiedler                       28

6.                    Leon Zitzmann/ Jean-Paul Werlich                              26

7.                    Demian Dupke/ Maximilian Hetzschold                     25

8.                    Bastian Heimpold/ Fabian Oswald                               24,5

9.                    Lucas Viecenz/ Paul Benedix                                         24

9.                    Dario Rommel/ Leon Pohl                                              24

11.                  Jason Beiwinkler/ Aleander Kovaljov                          23

11.                  Jannek Ewert/ Jonas Grun                                             23

13.                  Leon Sciana/ Burkhard Schrimpf                                  22

14.                  Phillipp Kohlmeyer/ Frau Blinkrei                                 20

15.                  John Hopfe/ Nick Könitzer                                             15

Bester Läufer: Erik Fiedler mit 21 Runden